1\4 финала
Результаты тура
Место | Сумма | Пара | Партнёр и партнёрша | ТСК и город | Тренер | Очки | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 50 | 21 |
Разоренов Александр Насуленко Анастасия |
Триумф, Новосибирск |
Панин Роман Панина Екатерина |
|
|||||||||||||||
1 | 50 | 28 |
Ивонин Максим Анохина Анастасия |
Стар-Данс, Киров | Жуйков Илья |
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | 46 | 22 |
Галкин Игорь Карх Татьяна |
Импульс, Пермь | Лядова Марина |
|
|||||||||||||||
4 | 44 | 12 |
Максимов Вадим Попова Татьяна |
Динамо, Ижевск |
Кузнецова Анастасия Темураев Константин |
|
|||||||||||||||
5 | 42 | 15 |
Нестеров Виктор Железнова Олеся |
Радуга, Н.Новгород |
Чаров Александр Абрамова Ирина |
|
|||||||||||||||
5 | 42 | 20 |
Ожегов Тимофей Зайцева Елизавета |
Динамо, Ижевск |
Кузнецова Анастасия Темураев Константин |
|
|||||||||||||||
7 | 40 | 3 |
Недосеко Андрей Липатникова Полина |
Телемарк, Уфа |
Кондусов Станислав Кондусова Дина |
|
|||||||||||||||
8 | 39 | 11 |
Кузнецов Владимир Фролова Мария |
Динамо, Ижевск |
Кузнецова Анастасия Темураев Константин |
|
|||||||||||||||
9 | 35 | 14 |
Перунов Ярослав Рыжкова Александра |
Глория, Орск |
Гаевская Валерия Музычка Роман |
|
|||||||||||||||
9 | 35 | 9 |
Кузовников Георгий Андреева Анна |
ЮМИКС, Пермь |
Серебряков Константин Серебрякова Ирина |
|
|||||||||||||||
11 | 29 | 7 |
Баринов Владимир Семёнова Олеся |
Радуга, Н.Новгород |
Чаров Александр Абрамова Ирина |
|
|||||||||||||||
11 | 29 | 8 |
Хлебников Роман Карсакова Дарья |
Стиль, Чебоксары |
Меркулов Андрей Меркулова Жанна |
|
|||||||||||||||
13 | 25 | 13 |
Дельпер Савелий Щеткова Анастасия |
Школа 4, Тюмень | Щепелина Сабина |
|
|||||||||||||||
14 | 24 | 18 |
Логинов Егор Климкова Анастасия |
Динамо, Челябинск |
Гвоздев Вадим Гвоздева Лариса |
|
|||||||||||||||
15 | 17 | 17 |
Яснополянцев Александр Батаева Кристина |
Надежда, Воткинск |
Фефилов Дмитрий Фефилова Екатерина |
|
|||||||||||||||
15 | 17 | 5 |
Гладков Алексей Кузнецова Юлия |
Элит, Пермь |
Мельникова Наталия Гредин Станислав |
|
|||||||||||||||
17 | 16 | 6 |
Мустафин Наиль Зинатуллина Диана |
Успех, Уфа |
Глимнуров Эдуард Бондаренко Людмила |
|
|||||||||||||||
17 | 16 | 4 |
Беспалов Николай Никифорова София |
Эксклюзив, Тольятти | Кузин Сергей |
|
|||||||||||||||
19 | 15 | 24 |
Трухин Дмитрий Муфлиханова Полина |
Велен, Пермь | Якунина Елена |
|
|||||||||||||||
20 | 13 | 1 |
Титов Евгений Колесникова Елизавета |
Надежда, Воткинск |
Фефилов Дмитрий Фефилова Екатерина |
|